Facebook
Chercher ...
Accueil
à propos
Programmation
événements à venir
évènements passés
Compagnies
Infos pratiques
Presse
Partenaires
Compagnies
COMPAGNIES 2021
COMPAGNIES 2022
COMPAGNIES 2015
COMPAGNIES 2014
COMPAGNIES 2016
COMPAGNIES 2017
COMPAGNIES 2018
COMPAGNIES 2019
COMPAGNIES 2020
COMPAGNIES 2023
Collectif FAIR-E / CCN de Rennes et de Bretagne / Linda Hayford
Linda Hayford
APPACH
Cécile Grassin
Patchwork
Léa Leclerc
Mariana Viana / LAB-L
1 Jan, 1970
Cyrinne Douss
Cyrinne Douss
COMPAGNIE SAÂ
Laurie Sautedé
Compagnie Didier Théron
Didier Théron
DancePROject Point Line Face / Jungmi HAN /
Jungmi Han
Miyoung Jeong
Compagnie Sylvain HUC
OUPS Dance Company / Emilie Joneau & Clémence Juglet
Julyen Hamilton
Collectif Hinterland / Mehdi Baki et Nicolas Fayol
Futur Immoral / Paola Stella Minni & Konstantinos Rizos
MAYGETSIN / Christophe Le Goff
Libr’Arts /Christian Romain Kossa
Cie Pourquoi, le Chat ? / Camille Cau
LES CHASSEURS DE VIDE
Compagnie Insight
Anat Bosak
Centre Chorégraphique National de Caen / Alban Richard
LeMooveNeMent / TransHumÂncia
La Pieuvre /Rebecca Journo
Compagnie Felinae / Maxime Cozic
Cie portes Sud / Loriane Wagner
Leïla Ka
Fire / I.D.A / Mark Tompkins, Maxime Dupuis
Autre MiNa / Mitia Fedotenko
APPACH / Cécile Grassin
Uri Shafir Dance & Performance
Move pocket project
Johnny Jan-Pong Tu
KIM HYUN SUN Dance Company
Héla Fattoumi et Éric Lamoureux
PLAY / Michèle Murray
Beaver Dam Company
Marécage
Cie Yann Lheureux
APPACH
Dame de Pic / Cie Karine Ponties
COMPAGNIE ARKETIP
1 WATT
Les Gens Charles
Oona Doherty
blandine
Cie Virgule
Soul City
Roberte & Robert
RaieManta Compagnie
LINK Dance Company
Cie Didier Théron
Collectif Art Mouv’ / Zone Libre
Azusa Takeuchi
Action d’espace
Cie AURELIA
JOSEPH dance company
Cie HORS COMMERCE – Hélène CATHALA
HELENE CATHALA
RaieManta Compagnie
Cie Les Herbes folles
du petit côté
OSMOSIS Cie-Ali SALMI
Le grand jeté !
Beaver Dam
CIE DIDIER THERON
Zawirowania Dance Theatre
Movimentoinactor Teatrodanza/Con.Cor.D.A.
LILI CATHARSIS
CIE C’MOUVOIR
CIE PATRICE DE BÉNÉDETTI
CIE YVANN ALEXANDRE
URS STAUFFER
CIE UP TO YOU !
JOZSEF TREFELI & GABOR VARGA
CIE ROSA LIEBE
PLAY / MICHÈLE MURRAY
LOL DANSE / MYRIAM GOURFINK
CIE WAYO
MOTO TAKAHASHI
CIE MARIE-LOUISE BOUILLONNE
LINK Dance Company
Lili & Ken
Lili & Ken
LES GENS DU QUAI Compagnie
KD Danse
Ex Nihilo
Cie du désert / Violeta Rodríguez
Lorenzo Dallaï & Sandrine Frétault
Cie Concordance
Iseli-Chiodi dance company en collaboration avec Martin Mele
CIE KENTARO!! / TOKYO ELECTROCK STAIR
Cie Utilité Publique / Corinne Rochet & Nicholas Pettit
Pourquoi, le chat? / Camille Cau
Cie Vilcanota / Bruno Pradet
Cie Action d’espace
CIE EMMANUEL GRIVET
YANN LHEUREUX / François Beaune
CIE DIDIER THERON
LINK Danse Company
EPSEDANSE / Cie Anne Marie Porras
CIE YANN LHEUREUX
YANN LHEUREUX
PLAY / MICHÈLE MURRAY
MICHÈLE MURRAY
JANN GALLOIS
JANN GALLOIS
Cie UNDERGROUND SKILLS – Selim Ben Safia
SELIM BEN SAFIA